Martha Julia

Martha Julia

MORE PHOTOS OF MARTHA JULIA >>>

Votes:938 Rating:Rating = 7.53

Have you seen anyhing with Martha Julia? Rate her acting!

QUICK FACTS:

Name: Martha Julia López Luna
Date of Birth: February 24, 1973
City: Culiacán, Sinaloa
Country: Mexico
Marital status: divorced
Children: son Ricardo
Nickname: Martha Ju.
Hobby: excercise
Favorite movie: Good guys
Languages: Spanish, English
Height: 168 cm
Occupation: actress
Resides: Mexico, D.F.

FILMOGRAPHY:

"Madrastra, La" (2005) Telenovela .... Ana Rosa
"Big Brother VIP Mexico 3" (2004) Show .... Herself
"Luciana y Nicolas" (2003) Telenovela .... Lorena
"Vías del amor, Las" (2002) Telenovela .... Sandra
"Amigas y rivales" (2001) Telenovela .... Margarita
"Salud, dinero y amor" (1997) Telenovela .... Consuelo
"Premio mayor, El" (1995) Telenovela .... Consuelo

PAGES

Martha Julia at IMDB
Martha Julia at Esmas

ARTICLES

Estallando a la fama: Martha Julia
Sí habrá boda

GROUPS

Martha Julia Yahoo Group

Martha Julia

Home  Telenovelas  Actors  Actresses  Photos  Marketplace  Survey  Links  Contact  Privacy Policy
Best and Worst Telenovela of the Year  Music from Telenovelas  Buy Telenovelas  Site Map
Alma Latina Copyright © 2002-2005

Custom Search

No off-line browsers or site downloading programs are permitted on this site. Violators will NOT be able to enter this site again.